|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Nativity Digiview Productions 2004 DVD New New DVD. 2004 Digiview productions. Brand New, still in shrink wrap. All DVD's wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Felix the Cat (All Starring Felix) Kids Klassics 1987 Fine Condition VHS. 1987 Kids Klassics. Bold King Cole, Astronomeous, Neptune Nonsense & The Goose That Laid The Golden Egg. Tape and Box in Fine condition. From Private Collection. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Dragonball GT Salvation Funimation 2003 VHS New VHS. 2003 Funimation. Brand New still in shrink wrap. ll videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Buns of Steel 4: Advanced Fit Video 1992 VHS New VHS. 1992 it Video. Brand New still in shrink wrap. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
FernGully - The Last Rainforest 20th Century Fox 1992 VHS Very Good VHS. 1992 20th Century Fox. From Private Collection. Tape and box in Very Good condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Tom & Jerry's Night Before Christmas MGM/UA 1991 VHS Very Good Good VHS. 1991 MGM/UA. From Private Collection. Tape in Very Good condition. Box in Good condition, light corner wear. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Barney: Be My Valentine Barney Home Video 2000 VHS As New VHS. 2000 Barney Home Video. From Private Collection. Tape and clamshell case in As New condition. Original artwork/case intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Teletubbies: Dance With the Teletubbies Warner Bros 1998 VHS As New VHS. 1998 Warner Bros. From Private Collection. Tape and clamshell case in As New condition. Original artwork/case intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Enchanted Black Beauty UAV Entertainment 1998 VHS As New VHS. 1998 UAV Entertainment. From Private Collection. Tape and box in As New condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
The Little Mermaid Goodtimes Home Video 1993 VHS Very Good VHS. 1993 Goodtimes Home Video. From Private Collection. Tape and box in Very Good condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Dog City: "Much Ado About Mad Dog" Sony 1993 VHS Very Good VHS. 1993 Sony. From Private Collection. Tape and box in Very Good condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Abner H. Lucas The Call of To-Day Jennings and Graham 1905 First edition Hardcover Very Good Clothbound Hardcover. 1905 Jennings and Graham, 1st Edition. Very Good condition, nameplate inside cover and inked in 'for Methodist Church Library', otherwise the inside is clean and straight with no markings. Outside, Very Good, forest green with gold gilt on spine, light cover wear and light corner bumps, tight binding. Very Good condition for age. No DJ. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Adler, Elizabeth In a Heartbeat Bantam Dell Pub Group 2000 0385333838 Hardcover Very Good good Jacket Hardcover. 2000 Bantam Dell. Very Good condition. DJ, Good. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Andrew Fleming Bad Dreams CBS/Fox Video 1988 Very Good VHS. 1988 CBS/Fox Video. Previous rental. Tape and box in Very Good condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All Videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Avi Nesher Mercenary PolyGram Video 1996 Very Good VHS. 1997 PolyGram Video. Previous rental. Tape in Very Good condition, box cut and placed in plastic case. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Bavinck, J. H. Introduction to Science of Missions Presbyterian & Reformed Pub Co 1992 087552124X Clothbound Hardcover Very Good fair Jacket Clothbound Hardcover. 1992 Presbyterian & Reformed Pub. Very Good condition, Book is clean, no markings and tight binding. DJ, Fair, some coverwear and a few small tears. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Bernard Kowalski B.A.D. Cats Karl Lorimar 1979 New New VHS. 1979 Karl Lorimar Home Video. Collectible. Brand New video still in shrink wrap and never opened or played. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
24.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Bille August Les Miserables Sony Pictures 1998 Very Good VHS. 1998 Sony Pictures. Previous rental. Tape and box in Very Good condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All Videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Bob Rafelson The King of Marvin Gardens Columbia Pictures 1994 Very Good Good VHS. 1994 Columbia Pictures. Previous rental. Tape in Very Good condition, box in Good condition, couple stickers and edge wear. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All Videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Brad Bird The Iron Giant Warner Brothers 1999 VHS As New` VHS. 1999 Warner Bros. From Private Collection. Tape and clamshell case in Fine condition. Original artwork/case intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
Bradley, James Flyboys Little Brown & Co 2003 0316105848 Hardcover Fine fine Jacket Hardcover. 2003 Little Brown. Fine condition. DJ, Fine. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Brown, Sandra Smoke Screen Simon & Schuster 2008 0743572270 Audio Good Audio/Compact Disc. 2008 Simon & Schuster, 12 CD set. CD,s and box in Good condition, some scratches and price stickers on box. Tested and plays fine. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
9.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Bryant, Rob The Impossible Made Possible Broadman & Holman Pub 1991 0805453504 First edition Trade Paperback Good Trade Paperback. 1991 Broadman & Holman Pub. Good condition. Price sticker on front. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Cecil B. DeMille The Ten Commandments Paramount Pictures 1990 Very Good VHS. 1990 Paramount Pictures. From private collection. Tapes and box in Very Good condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Charles Roth A New Way of Thinking Unity Books 1990 0871591138 Hardcover Very Good Harcover. 1990 Unity Books. Very Good condition inside and out. No markings/tight binding. No DJ. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
3.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Clark, Mary Higgins No Place Like Home Simon & Schuster 2005 0743264894 Hardcover Fine very good Jacket Hardcover. 2005 Simon & Schuster. Fine condition inside and out. DJ, Very Good. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Connelly, Michael A Darkness More Than Night Little Brown & Co 2001 0316154075 First edition Hardcover Fine very good Jacket Hardcover. 2001 Little Brown, 1st Edition. Fine condition inside and out. DJ, Very Good. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Coulter, Catherine Blindside An FBI Thriller Putnam Pub Group 2003 0399150560 First edition Hardcover Very Good very good Jacket Hardcover. 2003 Putnam, 1st Edition. Very Good condition. DJ, Very Good. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Countess Alexandra Tolstoy I Worked for the Soviet Yale Univ Press 1934 First edition Clothbound Hardcover Very Good Clothbound Hardcover. 1934 Yale Univ Pr, 1st Edition. Very Good condition, ex-library from Santa Barbara Free Public Library, minimal markings, plate inside cover and stamp on page edges. small teat on title page. Outside in good condition, cover wear, tight binding. No DJ. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
7.45 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
David Butler Captain January Playhouse Video 1989 VHS Fine VHS. 1989 Playhouse Video. Tape and box in Fine condition. From Private Collection. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Davidson, Diane Mott Dark Tort Harperaudio 2006 0060898321 Audio Audio/Compact Disc. 2006 HarperAudio, 9 CD set. Cd,s and box in Fine condition. Tested and plays fine. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
14.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Don Bluth An American Tail Universal Studios 1990 VHS Fine VHS. 1990 Universal Studios. From Private Collection. Tape and box in Fine condition. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
1.99 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Earl Bellamy The Trackers Playhouse Video 1988 Very Good Good VHS. 1988 Playhouse Video. Previous rental, tape in Very Good condition. Box in Good condition, light corner/cover wear. Original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
2.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
Euwe, Max; Meiden, Walter Chess Master Vs. Chess Amateur David McKay Co 1971 Clothbound Hardcover Very Good fair Jacket Clothbound Hardcover. 1971 David McKay Co. Very Good condition inside and out, no internal markings/tight binding. DJ, Fair, wear and tears. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
4.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
Fortress Press The Taize Picture Bible Fortress Press 1969 Clothbound Hardcover Good Clothbound Hardcover. 1969 Fortress Pr. Good condition, no internal markings. Outside has some cover wear and very light fraying on corner/spine ends. No DJ. All books wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
Frank Lloyd Blood on the sun Diamon Entertainment Corporation 1991 Very Good VHS. Diamond Entertainment Corporation 1991. Tape and Box in Very Good condition. From private collection, original artwork/box intact. Video tested and plays fine. All Videos wrapped and placed in cardboard to prevent damage in shipping. Insurance Incl. Price:
19.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|